АБС Натал

Санта-Круз РН

Live
23:59

Чимальтенанго

Вилья Нуэва

Live
23:59

Брасилия Рио Линдо

Депортиво Оро Верде

Live
23:59

Гимарайнш

Каса Пиа

Live
23:30

Орсомарсо

Депортиво Кукута

Live
23:30

Линенсе

Сан-Жозе

Live
23:00

Акассусо

Фландрия

Live
23:00

Тунтум

Мараньян

Live
23:00

Альмерия

Атлетико Мадрид

Live
23:00

Страсбур

Брест

Live
23:00

Боливия (ж)

Перу (ж)

Live
23:00

ЦС Алагоано

Пенеденсе АЛ

Live
23:00

Арсенал

Ньюкасл

Live
23:00

Катандува

Униан Сан-Жуан

Live
23:00

Слиго Роверс

Дерри Сити

Live
22:45

Дженоа

Удинезе

Live
22:45

Ферровиарио СЕ

Игуату

Live
22:40

Америка МЖ

Атлетико Минейро

Live
22:30

Серра-Бранка

Насьонал ПБ

Live
22:30

Луверденсе

Дом Боско

Live
22:30

ХаМахтеш Гиватаим

Хапоэль Ирони Ход-ха-Шарон

Live
22:30

Грассхоппер

Люцерн

Live
22:30

Афогадос

Магуари

Live
22:30

Аваи

Бруски

Live
22:30

КФ Атлетик Америка

Эсперанса Андорра

Live
22:30

Оратория

Сантана АП

Live
22:00

Жакуйпенсе

Жакобина

Live
22:00

Сталь Мелец

Ракув

Live
22:00

Льеж ФК

Стандард II

Live
22:00

Олимпик Сафи

Ренессанс Эзмамра

Live
22:00

Локерен-Темсе

Хейст

Live
22:00

Сержипи

Фалькон

Live
22:00

Самамбая

Сейландия

Live
22:00

Витория ЕС

Жагуаре

Live
22:00

Униан Кармоланденсе

Арагуайна

Live
22:00

Нинове

Ольса Бракель

Live
22:00

Этуаль Сахель

Эсперанс Тунис

Live
22:00

Лозанна (мол)

Шо-де-Фонд

Live
22:00

4 Июля

Парнаиба

Live
21:45

Кастаньял

Сан-Франсиску ПА

Live
21:30

Брага II

Спортинг Ковильян

Live
21:30

Марангуапи

Пакатуба

Live
21:30

КРАК

Морриньос

Live
21:30

Мюльхайм-Керлих

Эхранг

Live
21:30

Гибралтар Лайонс

Манчестер 62

Live
21:30

Словения (ж)

Финляндия (ж)

Live
21:30

Новы-Сонч

Заглембе Любин II

Live
21:30

Ботафого РЖ (ж)

Флуминенсе (ж)

Live
21:00

АКСМ Политехника Яссы

Рапид Бухарест

Live
21:00

Бенфика II

Вилаверденсе

Live
21:00

Маккаби Тель-Авив

Хапоэль Беер-Шева

Live
21:00

Бордо

Генгам

Live
21:00

Валвейк

Фортуна Ситтард

Live
20:45

Эйбар

Эспаньол

Live
20:30

Манчестер Сити

Арсенал

Live
20:30

Бавария

Боруссия Дортмунд

Live
20:30

Сан-Бартоломе

Лас-Пальмас II

Live
20:30

Бастия-Борго

Обервиль

Live
20:30

Лорка Депортива

Мурсия II

Live
20:30

Ферль (19)

Вупперталер (19)

Live
20:30

Железничар Панчево

Бачка Топола

Live
20:30

Реканатезе

Вис Пезаро

Live
20:30

Про Сесто

Тренто

Live
20:30

Куин оф Саут

Монтроуз

Live
20:30

Бавария

Лейпциг

Live
20:30

Фольгоре/Фальчано

Фаэтано

Live
20:15

Ст. Трёйден

Вестерло

Live
20:15

Коннас Куэй

Кардифф Метрополитэн

Live
20:15

Алькойано

Малага

Live
20:00

Лузитания (19)

Пасош Феррейра (19)

Live
20:00

Универсидад Сан Карлос

Эредия Хагуарес

Live
20:00

Аль-Хазм

Аль-Халидж Сайхат

Live
20:00

Тинен (ж)

Алкен (ж)

Live
20:00

Университарио Хулио Суарес (19)

УД Сан Фернандо (19)

Live
20:00

Бобиньи

Сэнт Квентин

Live
20:00

Аль-Мархия

Аль-Муайдар

Live
20:00

Севилья II

Агилас

Live
20:00

Пуэртольяно

Вильярробледо

Live
20:00

Беллинцона

Вадуц

Live
20:00

Анже II

Бержерак ФК

Live
20:00

Мерссен

Барендрехт

Live
20:00

ФК КМЦ

Намунго

Live
20:00

Херес КД

Конил ФК

Live
20:00

Лилль II

Компьень

Live
20:00

Коруxо

Овьедо II

Live
20:00

Юрдинген

СК Ст. Тёнис

Live
20:00

Уэтор-Вега

Малага Сити

Live
19:30

Алюминий

Олимпия Любляна

Live
19:30

Дебрецен

Пушкаш Академи

Live
19:30

Ойонеса

Касаларрейна

Live
19:30

Генето Тейде (ж)

Аргуаль (ж)

Live
19:30

Дакар Сакре-Кёр

СОНАКОС

Live
19:30

Дуранго

Урдулиз

Live
19:30

УД Оуренсе

Сельта III

Live
19:30

Мотор Люблин

Нецеча

Live
19:30

Шабаб Аль-Ордон

Аль-Хуссейн

Live
19:30

Кольеренсе

Интер Манакор

Live
19:30

Истра 1961

Рудеш Загреб

Live
19:10

АЕЛ Лимасол

Закакиу

Live
19:00

Побла-де-Мафумет

Реус Реддис

Live
19:00

Зальцбург

Аустрия Лустенау

Live
19:00

Аренас

Герника

Live
19:00

Аль-Джазира

Аль-Наср Дубай

Live
19:00

Гвадалахара

Касереньо

Live
19:00

Самгер

Тим Райно

Live
19:00

Пиета Хотсперс

ФК Марса

Live
19:00

Коньяспор

Хатайспор

Live
19:00

Бургос Промесас

Мирандес II

Live
19:00

Гриндавик

Вестри

Live
19:00

Пенья Индепендент

Ла-Нусия

Live
19:00

Женесс

Расинг Юнион

Live
19:00

Бугуни

Бугуба

Live
19:00

ФК Грас

Тулуза II

Live
19:00

МП (20)

Хонка (20)

Live
18:30

Сосьете Омниспорт

Спортинг Ганьоа

Live
18:30

Эскобедо

Бесана

Live
18:30

Дуан Ниамей

Либерте

Live
18:15

Таранто

Катания

Live
18:15

Реал Мадрид

Барселона

Live
18:15

Моста

Биркиркара

Live
18:15

Пиза

Венеция

Live
18:15

Мачва Шабац

Вршац

Live
18:00

Харт оф Лайон

Асанте Котоко

Live
18:00

Касереньо II (ж)

Леванте II (ж)

Live
18:00

Айнтрахт Вальд-Михельбах

Рот-Вайс Франкфурт

Live
18:00

Уотфорд

Хаддерсфилд

Live
18:00

Леганес II

Кольядо Вильяльба

Live
18:00

Атлетико Мадриленьо (19)

Мурсия (19)

Live
18:00

Расинг Сарагоса (19)

Гава (19)

Live
18:00

Ковадонга (19)

Коруксо (19)

Live
18:00

Бурладес

Бети Онак

Live
18:00

Тюркспор Дортмунд

Мюнстер II

Live
18:00

Сертаненсе

Витория Сернаше

Live
18:00

Певидем

Монталегре

Live
18:00

Сетубал

Синтренсе

Live
18:00

Фар Блокдик

Ватан Спорт Бремен

Live
18:00

Вележ Мостар

Борац Баня Лука

Live
18:00

Уоррингтон Таун

Брэкли Таун

Live
18:00

Спартанс

Бонниригг Роуз

Live
18:00

Сельта II

Сестао Ривер

Live
18:00

Уоррингтон Райлендс

Гейнсборо

Live
18:00

Солсбери

Дидкот Таун

Live
18:00

Уэртинг

Брейнтри Таун

Live
18:00

Стэмфорд

Барвелл

Live
18:00

Клуб Америка (23)

Крус Асуль (23)

Live
18:00

Кабилия

УСМ Хеншела

Live
18:00

Уокинг

Уилдстоун

Live
18:00

Трофенсе

Фафи

Live
18:00

Ст. Миррен

Ст. Джонстон

Live
18:00

Альмерия (19)

Херес Депортиво (19)

Live
18:00

Мортон

Эйрдрионианс

Live
18:00

Гастингс Юн

Хорнчерч

Live
18:00

Ист Стерлингшир

Эдинбург Унив

Live
18:00

Линфилд

Баллимина

Live
18:00

Стивенэйдж

Уикомб

Live
18:00

Саттон

Колчестер

Live
18:00

Шеффилд ФК

Гримсби Боро

Live
18:00

Болинэймолард Юн

Портадаун

Live
18:00

Нико Юнайтед

Орапа Юнайтед

Live
17:30

Альтона 93

Тюркийе Вильгельмсбург

Live
17:30

Трефелин

Бэглан Дрэгонс

Live
17:30

Молд Александра

Эйрбас

Live
17:30

Эйвондейл Юн

Дуглас Холл

Live
17:00

Б93

Нествед

Live
17:00

Сампдория (19)

Монца (19)

Live
17:00

Аль-Ансар

Аль-Бурдж Бейрут

Live
17:00

Сутьеска

ФК Арсенал Тиват

Live
17:00

Парадисо

Серветт II

Live
17:00

Рейнсбургс Бойз

Трефферс

Live
17:00

Теплице

Карвина

Live
17:00

Трнава

Дукла Б. Быстрица

Live
17:00

Марсониа 1909

Кустошия

Live
17:00

Видад Фес

Кавкаб Марракеш

Live
17:00

Дома Юнайтед

Энугу Рейнджерс

Live
17:00

Цибалья

НК Орийент

Live
17:00

Гаворрано

Серавецца

Live
16:30

Брегенц

Амштеттен

Live
16:30

Аль Завраа

Аль Карх

Live
16:30

ФК Ростов

Локомотив Москва

Live
16:30

Черчилль Бразерс

Гокулам Керала

Live
16:30

Диткирхен

Ханауэр 1960

Live
16:30

Сабаил

ФК Сабах

Live
16:30

Графсхап (мол)

Зволле (мол)

Live
16:30

Понтедера (19)

Лумеццане (19)

Live
16:30

Водице

Сплит

Live
16:30

Сан Николо Нотареско

Вастоджирарди

Live
16:30

Наполи (19)

Специя 1906 (19)

Live
16:30

Алессандрия (19)

Парма (19)

Live
16:30

Ламия (19)

АЕК (19)

Live
16:30

Виртус Франкавилла (19)

Потенца (19)

Live
16:30

Ольденбургер СВ

Унион Ноймюнстер

Live
16:30

Джамхури

Кипанга

Live
16:15

Черно море

ЦСКА София

Live
16:15

Северная Корея (ж)

Япония (ж)

Live
16:04

Марибор (19)

Целе (19)

Live
16:00

Винтертур (19)

Серветт (19)

Live
16:00

Платинум Сити Роверс

Своллоуз

Live
16:00

Арарат

ФК Вест Армения

Live
16:00

Ихуд Бней Бака

Ихуд Бней Кафр Кара

Live
16:00

Чианграй Юн

Лампхун Уорриор

Live
16:00

Ночерина

Саррабус Ольястра

Live
16:00

Кансанши Динамос

Нквази

Live
16:00

Эрльбах

Исманинг

Live
16:00

Каламата

Олимпиакос II

Live
16:00

Бухбах

Айнтрахт Бамберг

Live
16:00

Барокштад

Фрайберг

Live
16:00

Ганза II

Цвиккау

Live
16:00

Аннаба

Уэд Акбу

Live
16:00

Вегберг-Бек

Вупперталер

Live
16:00

Тоттенхэм (мол)

Флитвуд Таун (мол)

Live
16:00

Маскара

Арбаа

Live
16:00

Айльвезе

Шварц-Вайс Реден

Live
16:00

Гафса

Атлетик Бизертин

Live
16:00

Виктория Кёльн

Зандхаузен

Live
16:00

Битбург

Пирмазенс

Live
16:00

Денцлинген

Бакнанг

Live
16:00

Ингольштадт 04 II

Ханкофен

Live
16:00

Гисен

Гессен

Live
16:00

Струга

Шкупи

Live
16:00

Ганза (19)

Унион Берлин (19)

Live
16:00

Аль-Шаиб

Аль Сахель СА

Live
15:50

Газль Эль-Махалла

Аль-Кана

Live
15:30

Чвурка Радом (ж)

Полония Срода (ж)

Live
15:30

Кришов

Мотор Мариенберг

Live
15:30

Ханой

Хошимин

Live
15:15

Аль Егтмааей Триполи

Спортинг Бейрут

Live
15:15

Кения Полис

Поста Рейнджерс

Live
15:15

Понтипридд Юнайтед

Колвин Бэй

Live
15:15

Гварек Тарновские горы

Сленза Вроцлав

Live
15:00

Кайзерслаутерн

Карлсруэ

Live
15:00

Ганновер 96 II

Вайхе

Live
15:00

Зандхаузен (19)

Майнц 05 (19)

Live
15:00

Мидтъюлланн (19)

Люнгбю (19)

Live
15:00

Стабек (ж)

Роа (ж)

Live
15:00

Малишева

Ферроникели

Live
15:00

МС Шефарам

Ахи Акко

Live
15:00

ФК Рамиз Садику

Вьоса

Live
15:00

Нымме Калью

ФК Лиепая

Live
15:00

Черноморец 1919 Бургас

Марица 1921

Live
15:00

Эйбар (19)

Васкония (19)

Live
14:30

Одиша

Мохун Баган СГ

Live
14:30

Хапоэль Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (19)

Хапоэль Кфар-Сава (19)

Live
14:00

Арнавуткёй

Искендерунспор

Live
14:00

Брага (23)

Риу Аве (23)

Live
14:00

Буджаспор

Анкара Демирспор

Live
14:00

Аль-Вахда Дамаск

Аль-Иттихад Халеб

Live
14:00

Реал Мадрид (19)

Унион Адарве (19)

Live
14:00

ИХ Хабнарфьордюр

Хаукар

Live
14:00

Акхисарспор

1922 Коньяспор

Live
14:00

Кепез Беледьеспор

Карабюкспор

Live
14:00

Пхрэ Юнайтед

Паттайя Долфинс Юн

Live
14:00

Порту (19)

Спортинг Лиссабон (19)

Live
14:00

Султанбейли Беледиеспор

Адана 1954

Live
14:00

Нагаворлд ФК

Пномпень Краун

Live
14:00

Норвегия (19) (ж)

Италия (19) (ж)

Live
14:00

Перт СК (ж)

Субиако АФК (ж)

Live
14:00

Бандырмаспор

Умраниеспор

Live
13:30

ЕИФ

Гнистан

Live
13:30

Исхой

Брёнсхёй

Live
13:30

Эль Ульма (мол)

Хруб (мол)

Live
13:00

Ружомберок (ж)

МФК Дукла Б. Быстрица (ж)

Live
13:00

Киндия Тырговиште

Металоглобус

Live
12:30

БВСЦ-Зугло (19)

Уйпешт ТЕ (19)

Live
12:00

МК Эль-Баяд (мол)

МК Алжир (мол)

Live
12:00

Махараштра

Манипур

Live
12:00

Бодрум (19)

Денизлиспор (19)

Live
12:00

Кустошия (19)

ХНК Горица (19)

Live
12:00

ФК Неве Йосеф (19)

Хапоэль Герцлия (19)

Live
12:00

Абахани Читтагонг

Фортис

Live
12:00

Министри оф Интериор

Сиемреап

Live
11:45

Аланьяспор (19)

Истанбулспор (19)

Live
11:30

Манчестер Сити (BATUYKA)

Ливерпуль (KIKILL)

Live
11:19

Атлетико М (5х5)

Манчестер Сити (5х5)

Live
11:15

Рочдейл Роверс

Редлэндс Юнайтед

Live
11:15

Бавария (Shrek)

Ливерпуль (Makelele)

Live
11:15

Англия (KPAXEP)

Португалия (FANTOM)

Live
11:14

Украина (3х3)

Беларусь (3х3)

Live
11:10

Хюэ

Биньфыок

Live
11:00

Персита Тангеранг (20)

Бхаянгкара (20)

Live
11:00

Лэйк Маккуори

Лэмбтон Джаффас

Live
11:00

Ст. Джордж ФК

Блэктаун Сити

Live
11:00

Данденонг Тандер

Хейдельберг Юн

Live
11:00

Голден Эрроуз (рез)

Своллоуз (рез)

Live
11:00

Брисбен Страйкерс

СВК Тандер

Live
11:00

Университи НЮУ

Интер Лайонс

Live
11:00

Персис Соло

Персик Кедири

Live
11:00

Хамерсли Роверс

Уэмбли Даунс

Live
11:00

Сазерленд Шаркс (20)

Спирит (20)

Live
10:30

Роринг Леопард

Сикким Дрэгонс

Live
10:30

АС Ашдод (19)

Бейтар (19)

Live
10:00

Гонконг Рейнджерс

Норт Дистрикт

Live
10:00

Хоангань Зялай (19)

Фуйен (19)

Live
09:55

Кэролайн Спрингс

Брансуик Сити

Live
09:30

Сидней

Мельбурн Сити

Live
09:30

Митчелтон (23)

Бродбич Юнайтед (23)

Live
08:45

Голд Кост Найтс (23)

Брисбен Вулвз (23)

Live
08:30

Сазерленд Шаркс

Спирит

Live
08:30

Китакюсу

Сагамихара

Live
08:00

ФК Йокогама

Ренофа Ямагути

Live
08:00

Райдалмир Лайонс (20)

Бонниригг Уайт Иглз (20)

Live
08:00

Солсбери Юнайтед

Аделаида Вайперс

Live
07:30

Аделаида Рейдерс

Кройдон Кингс

Live
07:30

Саут Мельбурн (23)

Хьюм Сити (23)

Live
07:00

Мейтленд

Валентайн Финикс

Live
06:30

Некакса

Пачука

Live
06:00

Вестерн Страйкерс (рез)

Фулхэм Юнайтед (рез)

Live
05:15

Мейтленд (рез)

Валентайн Финикс (рез)

Live
04:30

Депортиво Пасто

Депортиво Кали

Live
04:20

Эррера ФК

Альянса Панама

Live
04:00

Малакатеко

Кобан Империал

Live
04:00

Кокимбо

Копьяпо

Live
03:30

Курико

Унион Сан-Фелипе

Live
03:30

Панама Сити

УМЕСИТ (рез)

Live
03:00

УСВ

Монагас

Live
02:00

Спортиво Лукеньо

Хенераль Кабальеро ХЛМ

Live
01:30

Чили (ж)

Ямайка (ж)

Live
00:30

Тальерес РЕ

Эстудиантес БА

Live
00:05

Манчестер Сити (Erik1)

Барселона (GremlinS)

Live
08:54

Россия (3х3)

Украина (3х3)

Live
08:40

Барселона (5x5)

Ювентус (5x5)

Live
08:40

Красная заря (7х7)

Содовик (7х7)

Live
08:38

Пегас (3х3)

Геркулес (3х3)

Live
08:35

Гефест (3х3)

Альтаир (3х3)

Live
08:32

Гладиатор (3х3)

Меркурий (3х3)

Live
08:31

Хиросима

Урава

Live
08:00

Онсе Кальдас

Депортиво Перейра

Live
04:20

Универсидад де Гвадалахара

Тапатио

Live
04:05

ЛДУ Кито

Флуминенсе

Live
03:30

Годой-Крус

Коло Коло

Live
03:30

Мока

Нэшвилл

Live
03:00

Ривер Плейт (рез)

Велес Сарсфилд (рез)

Live
03:00

Коста-Рика (ж)

Парагвай (ж)

Live
02:15

Агия Мараба

Коритиба

Live
02:00

Киндио

Реал Сан-Андрес

Live
02:00

Реал М (CORONADO)

Бавария (FC Cxt)

Live
08:38

Барселона (Calvin)

Бавария (Luntik)

Live
08:36

Тайфун (3х3)

Меркурий (3х3)

Live
08:32

Гефест (3х3)

Ника (3х3)

Live
08:32

Италия (Nelson)

Нидерланды (Henry)

Live
08:27

Дели

Карнатака

Live
07:30

Симарронес

Тепатитлан де Морелос

Live
06:05

Кэвалри ФК

Орландо Сити

Live
06:00

Леон

Крус Асуль

Live