Мишту

Ипора

Live
23:59

Пелотас

Сан-Габриэль РС

Live
23:59

Итуану

Пайсанду

Live
23:59

Рентистас

Атенас Сан Карлос

Live
23:59

Колумбия

Боливия

Live
23:59

Депортиво Льякуабамба

Альянса Универсидад

Live
23:30

Галифакс Уондерерс

Фордж

Live
23:00

ФК Атлантико

Универсидад ОМ

Live
23:00

Ферровиария СП (ж)

Сантос (ж)

Live
23:00

Депортиво Фатик

АБ Боливиано

Live
22:30

КФГ

Вёлсунгур

Live
22:00

Реал Сан-Хоакин

Сантьяго Морнинг

Live
22:00

9 Июля Сан-Хуан

Спортиво Дель Боно

Live
22:00

Клуб Мерседес

Сентраль Бальестер

Live
22:00

Варжинья

Боа Эспорте

Live
22:00

Малага

Химнастик

Live
21:30

Уракан де Пайсанду

Университарио Сальто

Live
21:30

Атлон Таун (ж)

Трити Юнайтед (ж)

Live
21:30

Вестур

ХБ Торсхавн

Live
21:00

Эсперанс Тунис

Монастир

Live
21:00

2 Мая (ж)

Соль де Америка (ж)

Live
21:00

Феррокаррил Мидланд

Депортиво Лаферрере

Live
21:00

Америка РЖ

СЕАК Араруама

Live
20:45

Виймси (ж)

Арарат Таллин (ж)

Live
20:00

Балтык Гдыня

Ягуар Гданьск

Live
20:00

Ромонтуа

План-лез-Уат

Live
20:00

Неман Гродно

БАТЭ

Live
20:00

Алюминиум Арак

Мес Рафсанжан

Live
19:30

КРК Харелбеке

Дендер

Live
19:00

Интер Турку II

ВПС

Live
19:00

Испания

Хорватия

Live
19:00

ФК Лиепая

ДФЦ Даугавпилс

Live
19:00

Лебринг

УСВ Москирхен

Live
19:00

СВ Фёльс

Тельфс

Live
19:00

Видад Фес

Сале

Live
19:00

Стьярнан (ж)

Тор/Акюрейри (ж)

Live
19:00

Дайнава

Жальгирис Каунас

Live
19:00

Интер Турку II

ЕБК

Live
19:00

Сесар Вальехо (ж)

Депортиво Мунисипаль (ж)

Live
19:00

Старт Брно

Слован Росице

Live
18:30

Далкурд

Фалу

Live
18:30

Спорт Уанкайо (рез)

Мельгар (рез)

Live
18:30

Антофагаста (ж)

Эвертон ВМ (ж)

Live
18:00

Хартлэнд

Нигер Торнадос

Live
18:00

Квидинг

Вестра Фрёлунда

Live
18:00

Миния

Атмосфера Мажейкяй

Live
18:00

Кызылкум

Андижан

Live
18:00

Вильга Гарволин

Висла Плоцк II

Live
18:00

Тенча Бискупец

Знич Бяла-Писка

Live
18:00

Захо

Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия

Live
18:00

Русенгорд

ФК Тролльхеттан

Live
17:00

Блуминг (рез)

Ориенте Петролеро (рез)

Live
17:00

Аль-Сафа Бейрут

Аль-Ахед

Live
17:00

Бока Хуниорс (ж)

Сан Лоренсо (ж)

Live
17:00

Липно Стешев

Полония 1908

Live
17:00

Гаутиод

Стенунгсунд

Live
17:00

Леевон/ППК

Резекне ФА

Live
17:00

Лейкнир

Гриндавик

Live
17:00

Хаммарбю ТФФ

Васалунд

Live
17:00

ЙПС

Херкулес Оулу

Live
17:00

Аурбайр

Синдри

Live
17:00

Порс Гренланд

Бродд

Live
17:00

Спартак Москва (ж)

Динамо Москва (ж)

Live
16:45

Зиммерингер

Бригиттенау

Live
16:30

ПК-35 Хельсинки (ж)

Ильвес (ж)

Live
16:00

Локомотив Осло

Фуннефосс/Вормсунн

Live
16:00

Шахтер Караганда

Атырау

Live
16:00

Лоддефьорд

Дьерв

Live
16:00

Улл/Киса

Стриндхейм

Live
16:00

Университет Йоханнесбурга (ж)

ТС Гэлакси (ж)

Live
16:00

Уитс Унив (ж)

Викингс ЮАР (ж)

Live
16:00

Сотра

Эрн Хортен

Live
16:00

Ильвес (20)

Пори Академия (20)

Live
16:00

Утсиктенс

Варберг

Live
16:00

Булавайо Чифс

Платинум

Live
16:00

Сурнадал

Бюосен

Live
16:00

Претория Университи

Ричардс-Бей

Live
16:00

Шеллефтео

Лукста

Live
16:00

Генемёйден

Эксельсиор Масслёйс

Live
15:30

ХИФК

Финнкурд

Live
15:30

Кёге (ж)

Фортуна Йёрринг (ж)

Live
15:00

Татран Ждирец

Сокол Ланжгот

Live
15:00

Мариенлюст

Вибю

Live
15:00

Торнбю

Хёрсхольм Уссерод

Live
15:00

Ольборг II

Далум

Live
15:00

ХИК Хеллеруп

Фремад Амагер

Live
15:00

ВСК Орхус

Хольбек

Live
15:00

Янг Бойз ФД

Ванлёсе

Live
15:00

Оссиден

Оппсаль

Live
15:00

Пеимари Юнайтед

ВГ-62

Live
15:00

Лойола ФК

Мендиола

Live
15:00

Индепендьенте (20)

Ньюэллс О.Б. (20)

Live
15:00

Авасса Сити

Адама Сити

Live
15:00

АБ Аргир

Сувурой

Live
15:00

Гвезда Хеб

Хомутов

Live
15:00

Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь

Бэйцзин Гоань

Live
15:00

Эстерленс

Карлскруна

Live
15:00

Эсбьерг

Нюкёбинг ФК

Live
15:00

Чунцин Тунлянлун

Уси Угоу

Live
14:30

Гуанси Ланьхан

Хайкоу Минчэн

Live
14:30

НиемУ

АФК Келтик

Live
14:00

Канвон ФК

Сувон ФК

Live
14:00

Университет Макао

Спортинг Макао

Live
14:00

Бангкок Юн

Дракон Патхумван Канчанабури

Live
14:00

Хаапсалу Ляэнемаа

Таммека (мол)

Live
14:00

Лиллестрём (ж)

Русенборг (ж)

Live
14:00

Лидчёпинг (ж)

Умео ИК (ж)

Live
14:00

Хонглинь Хатинь

Вьеттел

Live
14:00

Элва

ФКИ Левадия (мол)

Live
14:00

Соннам Ильва

Анян

Live
13:30

Ханг Юэнь (ж)

Гаосюн Санни Банк (ж)

Live
13:30

Нива Нова Весь

Нецеча II

Live
13:00

Кагосима Юнайтед

Ямагата

Live
13:00

Леванте (ж)

Мадрид (ж)

Live
13:00

Янг Лайонс

Албирекс Ниигата (С)

Live
13:00

Метро Юнайтед (ж)

Уэст Аделаида (ж)

Live
12:45

Селангор

Негри-Сембилан

Live
12:30

Квинсленд Унив.

Брисбен Найтс

Live
12:15

Донгтхап

Донгнай

Live
12:00

Кентербери Бэнкстаун (20)

Нортерн Тайгерс (20)

Live
12:00

Харствилл

Гранвилл Рэйдж

Live
12:00

Истерн Сабербс

Ипсвич ФК

Live
12:00

Калев Таллин

Пайде

Live
12:00

Подбескидзе II

Подлесянка Катовице

Live
12:00

Дианелла Уайт Иглз

Джундалуп Юнайтед

Live
12:00

Макартур Рамс

Мт Друитт Таун

Live
12:00

Славия Прага В

Слован Вельвари

Live
11:15

Отава Катовице

Клатовы

Live
11:15

Бродбич Юнайтед (ж)

Логан Лайтнинг (ж)

Live
11:15

Митчелтон (ж)

Саншайн Коаст (ж)

Live
11:00

Альтона Сити

Гоулберн Вэлли Санс

Live
11:00

Урал II

Амкар

Live
11:00

Чанчунь Дачжун (ж)

Хайнань Цюнчжун (ж)

Live
11:00

Саутс Юнайтед

Маручйдор

Live
11:00

Рочдейл Роверс

Голд Кост Найтс

Live
11:00

Данденонг Сити (23)

Мельбурн Найтс (23)

Live
10:30

Хамбаричо Дураме (ж)

Боле (ж)

Live
10:00

Чонбук II

Чонджу Ситизен

Live
10:00

Дианелла Уайт Иглз (рез)

Джундалуп Юнайтед (рез)

Live
10:00

Перт Глори (мол)

Инглвуд Юн

Live
10:00

Гленорчи Найтс

Риверсайд Олимпик

Live
09:45

Гаруда Дарвин

Дарвин Олимпик

Live
09:30

Кингборо Лайонс (мол)

Кларенс Зебрас (мол)

Live
09:15

Эджворт Иглз (рез)

Бродмидоу Мэджик (рез)

Live
09:00

Германия (Lion)

Италия (nikkitta)

Live
09:00

Турция (Nelson)

Португалия (MOLAYN)

Live
08:59

Ливерпуль (labotryas)

Манчестер Сити (kraftvk)

Live
08:56

Бельгия (Erik1)

Румыния (Gremlins)

Live
08:54

Рочдейл Роверс (23)

Голд Кост Найтс (23)

Live
08:45

Саутсайд Иглз (23)

Брисбен Страйкерс (23)

Live
08:45

Саутс Юнайтед (23)

Маручйдор (23)

Live
08:45

Вестерн Спрингс

Истерн Сабербс АФК

Live
08:30

Аделаида Юн НПЛ

Кройдон Кингс

Live
08:30

Вестерн Страйкерс

Уэст Торренс Биркалла

Live
08:30

Морленд Сити

Сейнт Олбанс Сейнтс

Live
08:30

УС ФК Белград Аделаида (рез)

Аделаида Сити (рез)

Live
08:15

Лангваррин

Мельбурн Сити ВПЛ

Live
08:00

Аламейн (ж)

Борундара Иглз (ж)

Live
08:00

Флорит Афина (20)

Перт Ред Стар (20)

Live
08:00

Истерн Лайонс

Вестерн Юн ВПЛ

Live
08:00

Белконнен Юн

Куинбиан Сити

Live
08:00

НТЦ ЗА (ж)

Фримантл Сити (ж)

Live
08:00

Саут Коаст Флэйм (ж)

Саутерн Дистрикт Рейдерс (ж)

Live
08:00

Борундара Иглз

Мельбурн Сербия

Live
08:00

Буллс Академия

Непин

Live
08:00

Канберра Олимпик

Тайгерс ФК

Live
08:00

УВА Недлендс (рез)

Субиако АФК (рез)

Live
08:00

Фримантл Сити (20)

Балкатта (20)

Live
08:00

Маннингем Юн Блюз

Порт Мельбурн

Live
08:00

Нью Лэмбтон Иглз

Адамстаун Роузбад

Live
07:30

Мейтленд

Ньюкасл Олимпик

Live
07:30

Гленорчи Найтс (мол)

Риверсайд Олимпик (мол)

Live
07:30

Киби Интернешнл (ж)

Вертин Миэ (ж)

Live
07:00

Атлетико Судзука

Тотиги Сити

Live
07:00

Сидней Олимпик (20)

Сазерленд Шаркс (20)

Live
07:00

Вестерн Страйкерс (рез)

Уэст Торренс Биркалла (рез)

Live
06:15

Морленд Сити (23)

Сейнт Олбанс Сейнтс (23)

Live
06:00

Канберра Олимпик (23)

Тайгерс ФК (23)

Live
05:30

Остин II

Портленд Тимберс II

Live
04:00

Сальвадор

Перу

Live
03:30

Валур

Пасифик БК

Live
03:00

Канзас-Сити Каррент (ж)

Чикаго Ред Старс (ж)

Live
03:00

Нью-Йорк Сити

Коламбус Кру

Live
02:30

Лаудон Юнайтед

Лас-Вегас Лайтс

Live
02:00

Сан-Луис

Эвертон ВМ

Live
02:00

Бока Хуниорс

Велес Сарсфилд

Live
01:00

Атлетико Итусаинго

Сентро Эспаньол

Live
01:00

Мирамар

Серро Монтевидео

Live
01:00

Операрио Ферровиарио

Сантос

Live
01:00

Атлетико М (FC Cxt)

Милан (FOMA)

Live
08:38

Манчестер Юн (nikkitta)

Арсенал (Arcos)

Live
08:32

Тайфун (3х3)

Гладиатор (3х3)

Live
08:31

Альтаир (3х3)

Ника (3х3)

Live
08:31

Франция (Leonardo)

Италия (Bruno)

Live
08:30

Интер М (Arthur)

Манчестер Сити (Professor)

Live
08:30

Штутгарт (5x5)

Боруссия (5х5)

Live
08:30

Реал М (5х5)

Ливерпуль (5x5)

Live
08:15

Красная заря (7х7)

Русь (7х7)

Live
08:15

Монтеррей (ж)

Клуб Америка (ж)

Live
05:00

Сан-Маркос Арика

Сан-Луис

Live
03:30

Темперлей

Химнасия М

Live
03:10

Либертад Лоха

Депортиво Куэнка

Live
03:00

Тукуман

Платенсе

Live
03:00

Роял Пари

Индепендьенте Петролеро

Live
03:00

Миннесота Близзард

Су-Фоллс Тандер

Live
03:00

Хенераль Кабальеро ХЛМ

2 Мая

Live
02:30

Трем

Риу Бранку

Live
02:15

Испания (TUMANEON)

Нидерланды (SEVEN)

Live
08:48

Манчестер Сити (Rafaelo)

ПСЖ (Palas)

Live
08:45

Манчестер Юн (FEARGGWP)

Ливерпуль (Sane4ek8)

Live
08:44

Россия (3х3)

Украина (3х3)

Live
08:40

Голландия (3x3)

СССР (3x3)

Live
08:40

Барселона (5x5)

Ювентус (5x5)

Live
08:40

Пегас (3х3)

Центавр (3х3)

Live
08:35

Альтаир (3х3)

Ника (3х3)

Live
08:32

Тайфун (3х3)

Гладиатор (3х3)

Live
08:32

Содовик (7х7)

Русь (7х7)

Live
08:15

Тихуана (ж)

Некакса (ж)

Live
06:10

Кафеталерос ФК

Ирапуато

Live
05:00

Санта Ана

Кепос Камбуте

Live
04:00

Киндио

Кортулуа

Live
03:40

Конкон Нешнл

Депортес Линарес

Live
03:30

Коло Коло

Кобрелоа

Live
03:30

Депортиво Гарсиласо

Спортинг Кристал

Live
03:30

ЛДУ Кито

Дельфин

Live
03:00

Атланта Юнайтед II

Филадельфия Юнион II

Live
02:30

Мирамар

Насьональ Монтевидео

Live
02:30

Академия Пуэрто Кабельо

Метрополитанос

Live
02:00

Сантос АП

Трем

Live
02:00

Интернасьонал (ж)

Гремиу П-А (ж)

Live
02:00

Индепендьенте Петролеро

Аурора

Live
02:00

Аргентинос Хуниорс

Барракас Сентраль

Live
02:00

Курико

Магальянес

Live
01:00

Испания (ENOXA90)

Германия (POLERMO)

Live
09:31

Брисбен Олимпик

Рочдейл Роверс

Live
09:30

Боруссия Д (GremlinS)

Тоттенхэм (XLEVEL)

Live
09:26

Португалия (dm1trena)

Германия (d1pseN)

Live
09:24

Манчестер Юн (Flewless_phoenix)

Тоттенхэм (Sane4ek8)

Live
09:20

Нэкэмте Кетема

Моджо Кетема

Live
09:00

Мельбурн Виктори (ж)

Централ Коаст (ж)

Live
09:00

Рокдейл Сити Санс

Сидней Олимпик

Live
09:00

Нортерн Тайгерс (ж)

Макартур Рамс (ж)

Live
09:00

Гифу

Тэгэвадзяро Миядзаки

Live
09:00

Йоджу

Кёнджу

Live
09:00

Чхунджу Ситизен

Чинджу Ситизен

Live
09:00

КАС НТЦ (ж)

Квинсленд Лайонс (ж)

Live
09:00

Гамба Осака

Тосу Саган

Live
09:00

Митчелтон (23)

Брисбен Страйкерс (23)

Live
08:45

Кабулчер (23)

СВК Тандер (23)

Live
08:45

Гаруда Дарвин (рез)

Дарвин Хартс (рез)

Live
08:30

Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс

Голд Кост Найтс

Live
08:30

Тхуен Мунь ФК

Сити ФК ГК

Live
08:30

Квун Тонг

Лаки Майл

Live
08:30

Сендай (ж)

Хиросима (ж)

Live
08:00

Мельбурн Виктори ВПЛ

Брансуик Сити

Live
08:00

Канберра ФК

Гангалин Юн

Live
08:00

Кумамото Роассо

Кофу

Live
08:00

Блэктаун Сити

Централ Коаст (мол)

Live
08:00

Таггеранонг Юн

Тайгерс ФК

Live
08:00

Белконнен Юн (ж)

Гангалин Юн (ж)

Live
08:00

Вестерн Юн ВПЛ

Верриби Сити

Live
08:00

Сувон ФК

Тэчжон

Live
08:00

Чоннам Дрэгонс

Ансан Гринерс

Live
08:00

Ньюкасл Олимпик

Чарльзтаун Сити

Live
07:30

Мортон Сити Эксельсиор (23)

Квинсленд Лайонс (23)

Live
07:15

РейнМеер Аомори

Вертин Миэ

Live
07:00

Саншайн Коаст (ж)

Митчелтон (ж)

Live
06:15

Монтеррей

Тигрес

Live
06:10

Бродмидоу Мэджик (рез)

Лэмбтон Джаффас (рез)

Live
05:30

Перес Селедон

Алахуэленсе

Live
05:30

Финикс Райзинг

Колорадо Спрингс

Live
05:30

Сентрал Вэлли Фуэго

Чаттануга Ред Вулвз

Live
05:30

Рокдейл Сити Санс (20)

Сидней Олимпик (20)

Live
05:30

Тампико Мадеро

Интер Плайя дель Кармен

Live
05:00

Сан-Рамон

Сакраменто Голд

Live
05:00

Депортиво Сакапа

Депортиво Коатепеке

Live
05:00

Спортинг Сан Мигелито

Тауро ФК

Live
04:30

ФАС

Драгон Сан-Мигель

Live
04:30

Депортиво Перейра

Хагуарес Кордоба

Live
04:30

Чикаго Ред Старс (ж)

Эйнджел Сити (ж)

Live
04:30

Реал Эспанья

Виктория Ла-Сейба

Live
04:15

Леон (ж)

Крус Асуль (ж)

Live
04:06

Спорт Бойз

Университарио Лима

Live
04:00

Таилеву Наитасири

Нейсину

Live
04:00

Спортинг Канзас-Сити

Интер Майами

Live
03:30

Депортиво Морон

Колон де СФ

Live
03:10

Икике

Унив. Католика

Live
03:00

Хантсвилл Сити

Краун Легаси

Live
03:00

Сан-Маркос

Рейнджерс де Талька

Live
03:00

Перу (20) (ж)

Эквадор (20) (ж)

Live
02:30

Оахака

Атлетико Морелия

Live
02:05

Пасифик БК

Галифакс Уондерерс

Live
02:00

Сан Мартин Бурсако

Депортиво Мерло

Live
02:00

Ангостура

Интер Баринас

Live
02:00

Мунисипаль Пуэнте-Альто

Чимбаронго

Live
02:00

Атлетико Сан-Кристобаль

Атлетико Пантоха

Live
01:00

Униан РС

СЕРК

Live
01:00

Депортиво Мехикенсе

Агуакатерос

Live
01:00

Уракан

Тукуман

Live
01:00

Клуб Мерседес

Атлетико Итусаинго

Live
01:00

Олимпия Асунсьон

Такуари Асунсьон

Live
01:00

Крисиума

Жувентуде РС

Live
00:30

Италия (BURGERKING)

Германия (SEVEN)

Live
08:43

Барселона (5x5)

Ювентус (5x5)

Live
08:40

Содовик (7х7)

Русь (7х7)

Live
08:39

Манчестер Сити (POVEZLO)

Ливерпуль (PSPRO)

Live
08:38

Барселона (Petruchio)

Реал М (Galikooo)

Live
08:36

Геркулес (3х3)

Комета (3х3)

Live
08:35

Гефест (3х3)

Квазар (3х3)

Live
08:32

Центурион (3х3)

Меркурий (3х3)

Live
08:32

Хопс (ж)

ФК Сетху (ж)

Live
08:30

Мумбаи Ультрас

Рема ФК

Live
07:15

Нова Игуасу

Фламенго РЖ

Live
00:10

Операрио Ферровиарио

ПСТЦ

Live
00:30

Гуарани Баже

Ипиранга РС

Live
01:00

Аваи

Насан

Live
01:00

Аргентина (олимп)

Парагвай (олимп)

Live
02:00

Универсидад де Гвадалахара

Атланте

Live
02:05

Верагуас Юнайтед

Эррера ФК

Live
02:15

Гуарани Асунсьон

Либертад

Live
02:30

Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу

Колон Сан-Хусто

Live
02:30

Спортинг Сан Хосе

Перес Селедон

Live
03:00

Агилас УП

УМЕСИТ (рез)

Live
03:00

Органика Масачапа

Дирианген

Live
04:00

Мотагуа

Оланчо

Live
04:00

Атлетико Н

Алианса Петролера

Live
04:20

Сантос Лагуна

Монтеррей

Live
05:05

Тихуана (ж)

Сан-Луис ФК (ж)

Live
05:10

Персипал Палу БУ

ПСБС Биак

Live
10:00

Кальтенг Путра

Персипура

Live
11:00

Тайнинь (19)

Ламдонг (19)

Live
11:25

Персираджа Ачех

ПСИМ Джокьякарта

Live
11:30

Сабаил

Зира

Live
14:00

Аль Сека Аль Хадид

Аль-Кана

Live
15:00

Аль-Джазира Хасака

Аль Хаварет

Live
15:00

Тетекс

Беса 1976

Live
15:00

Левадиакос

Кампаниакос

Live
16:00

Юхтас

Калитея

Live
16:00

Уиган Атлетик (мол)

Шеффилд Юнайтед (мол)

Live
16:00

Хапоэль Кфар Шалем (19)

Хапоэль Иерусалим (19)

Live
16:45

Рубин

Напредак Крушевац

Live
17:00

ФК Гоа

Одиша

Live
17:00

Таджикистан

Ливан

Live </